Список победителей и призеров Олимпиады 2020/21 учебного года

Победители:

Богачев Даниил Святославович
Владимиров Леонид Романович
Затевахин Михаил Алексеевич
Куликов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Левшин Денис Дмитриевич
Лотонин Максим Александрович
Фалько Родион Ярославович
Фролова Александра Игоревна
Шуляк Богдан Григорьевич

Призеры:

Абрамов Виктор Васильевич
Авакян Сергей Мгерович
Александрова Анна Сергеевна
Алиханова Мария Владленовна
Аллахам Карим Ратебович
Андреева Анна Владимировна
Аширбакиева Амина Маратовна
Бадмацыренов Доржи Тимурович
Бажаева Амина Исаевна
Баранова Арина Ивановна
Башанов Дмитрий Денисович
Беликина Дарья Денисовна
Белячков Егор Евгеньевич
Берестов Дмитрий Антонович
Бессонов Тихон Дмитриевич
Брыксина Мария Александровна
Буланова Юлия Сергеевна
Буров Иван Анатольевич
Верулашвили Валентин Зазович
Викулин Даниил Артёмович
Волкова Екатерина Андреевна
Горбуля Карина Александровна
Горносталь Пётр Николаевич
Городницкий Яков Романович
Груздев Алексей Дмитриевич
Губенко Анастасия Андреевна
Данилина Анна Александровна
Дворник Мария Николаевна
Джалагония Давид Спартакович
Добродомова Дарья Андреевна
Донцова Вера Дмитриевна
Жданов Самат Рустэмович
Журавлева Анастасия Антоновна
Зятковская Мария Аркадьевна
Игнатович Наталья Павловна
Иевлева Елизавета Андреевна
Истомин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Кардава Софья Ревазовна
Карданова Зоя Валерьевна
Каховский Егор Константинович
Кирякова Мария Сергеевна
Киселева Зоя Глебовна
Клюев Ярослав Дмитриевич
Клюева Виктория Николаевна
Коваль Маргарита Дмитриевна
Кондратенко Александра Тарасовна
Корольчук Варвара Владимировна
Котельниц Ксения Андреевна
Краевская Анна Геннадьевна
Кудрявцева Ольга Андреевна
Кужугет Аюш Вадимович
Кунижев Темиржан Асланович
Кыркалова Татьяна Викторовна
Лиферова Софья Кирилловна
Лозовская Светлана Александровна
Ломакина Екатерина Сергеевна
Лупова Вероника Максимовна
Лютянский Андрей Иванович
Лямзина Анна Дмитриевна
Ляшко Дарья Владимировна
Макаров Владимир Владимирович
Маляр Алиса Максимовна
Манторов Василий Андреевич
Масленников Андрей Викторович
Мертвеченко Чарос Викторовна
Мироненко Евгения Николаевна
Михайлов Василий Игоревич
Мостовая Анастасия Антоновна
Мулюкин Никита Алексеевич
Назарова Рита Дмитриевна
Негробова Полина Дмитриевна
Новикова Варвара Николаевна
Осадчая Алика Сергеевна
Павлов Феликс Андреевич
Павлова Анастасия Алексеевна
Панов Сергей Вадимович
Пащенко Алина Сергеевна
Поляков Михаил Андреевич
Пономарев Егор Анатольевич
Рафиков Андрей Вадимович
Рыбинская Кристина Владимировна
Рюрикова Анна Алексеевна
Санькова Ольга Николаевна
Саргсян Ашот Арманович
Сарибекян Тигран Геворкович
Семенова Софья Евгеньевна
Сергеева Майя Владимировна
Сероусов Степан Александрович
Сильванович Владимир Алексеевич
Симутина Дарья Сергеевна
Сластя Юрий Алексеевич
Соболева Татьяна Евгеньевна
Содномжамсоева Саяна Баировна
Сорокин Тимофей Михайлович
Стаднюк Екатерина Андреевна
Терешин Ярослав Андреевич
Ткаченко Алина Александровна
Тришин Федор Петрович
Турков Кирилл Алексеевич
Утехин Дмитрий Андреевич
Ушаков Матвей Андреевич
Цветков Лавр Русланович
Цедриков Георгий Иванович
Черникова София Константиновна
Чиркова Любовь Анатольевна
Шахпарян Айк Робертович
Швец Данила Евгеньевич
Шендрик Алексей Викторович
Этуев Эмир Андзорович
Яковлев Егор Михайлович
Янович Софья Юрьевна